-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Khwazik

Map of Koh-e Khwazik Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Khwazik,Kohe Khwazek,Kohe Khwāzek,Kuh-e Khvazek,Kōh-e Khwāzik,Kūh-e Khvāzek,کوه خوازک, Kōh-e Khwāzik

Koh-e Khwazik

Welcome to the Koh-e Khwazik google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khwāzik. See Koh-e Khwazik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khwāzik area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Khwazik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.96885/69.18615
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:17
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khwazik
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khwazik
Tarnāw (5.3 km) Panjshayrī (6.2 km) Qaryah-ye Muḩammad-Dād (6.4 km) Qaryah-ye Muḩammad-Dād (6.5 km) Qaryah-ye Muḩammad-Dād (6.9 km) Dūābī (7.2 km) Daragī (7.3 km) Gāvmordeh (7.4 km) Yakhpaj (7.5 km) Gāw Murdah (7.9 km) Warichī (8 km) Yarm-e Suflá (8.2 km) Qōybaghar (8.6 km) Khwājah-Khiẕr (8.8 km) Buz Darah (8.9 km) Yarm-e ‘Ulyā (9.6 km) Khwājah Jīrān (9.9 km) Shōrak (9.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Khwazik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khwazik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khwazik, Afghanistan