-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Say-e Panjshayri

Map of Say-e Panjshayri Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Say-e Panj Shiri,Say-e Panjshayri,Saye Panjseri,Sāy-e Panj Shīrī,Sāy-e Panjshayrī,Sāye Panjšēri,سای پنجشیری, Sāy-e Panjshayrī

Say-e Panjshayri

Welcome to the Say-e Panjshayri google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy-e Panjshayrī. See Say-e Panjshayri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy-e Panjshayrī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Say-e Panjshayri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.98126/69.24252
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:46
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Say-e Panjshayri
  •  
Places near Say-e Panjshayri
Panjshayrī (1.7 km) Gāvmordeh (2.2 km) Tarnāw (2.3 km) Warichī (2.9 km) Qaryah-ye Muḩammad-Dād (3.1 km) Qaryah-ye Muḩammad-Dād (3.7 km) Gāw Murdah (3.9 km) Qaryah-ye Muḩammad-Dād (4.4 km) Yarm-e Suflá (6.2 km) Yarm-e ‘Ulyā (6.2 km) Khwājah Jīrān (6.7 km) Sōnalāw (9.3 km) Khushkak (9.4 km) Daragī (9.5 km) Gudrī (9.8 km) Yakhpaj (10.1 km) Dūābī (11.1 km) Zard Aspān (11.5 km)

Online Dating

Say-e Panjshayri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Say-e Panjshayri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say-e Panjshayri, Afghanistan