-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Tarnaw

Map of Koh-e Tarnaw Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Tarnaw,Kohe Tarnaw,Kohe Taṟnāw,Kuh-e Tarnav,Kōh-e Tarnāw,Kūh-e Tarnāv,کوه ترناو, Kōh-e Tarnāw

Koh-e Tarnaw

Welcome to the Koh-e Tarnaw google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tarnāw. See Koh-e Tarnaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tarnāw area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Tarnaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.9455/69.19706
  • Altitude: 2455 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:01
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Koh-e Tarnaw
  •  
Places near Koh-e Tarnaw

Online Dating

Koh-e Tarnaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Tarnaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Tarnaw, Afghanistan