Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qiblah Darah

Map of Qiblah Darah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qebladara,Qeblaḏaṟa,Qebleh Darreh,Qiblah Darah,قبله دره, Qiblah Darah

Qiblah Darah

Welcome to the Qiblah Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qiblah Darah. See Qiblah Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qiblah Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Qiblah Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:20
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Qiblah Darah
Places near Qiblah Darah

Online Dating

Qiblah Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qiblah Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qiblah Darah, Afghanistan