-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Jangal Qol

Map of Jangal Qol Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jangal Qol,Jangal Qōl,Jangalqul,Jangalqūl,جنگل قول, Jangal Qōl

Jangal Qol

Welcome to the Jangal Qol google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jangal Qōl. See Jangal Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jangal Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Jangal Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.89533/69.10346
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:20
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Jangal Qol
  •  
Places near Jangal Qol

Online Dating

Jangal Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jangal Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jangal Qol, Afghanistan