-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Say-e Tawah

Map of Say-e Tawah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Say-e Taveh,Say-e Tawah,Saye Tawa,Sāy-e Tāveh,Sāy-e Tāwah,Sāye Tāwa,سای تاوه, Sāy-e Tāwah

Say-e Tawah

Welcome to the Say-e Tawah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy-e Tāwah. See Say-e Tawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy-e Tāwah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Say-e Tawah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.89182/69.12074
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:37
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Say-e Tawah
  •  
Places near Say-e Tawah
Panjshayrī (0.1 km) Tulī (3.6 km) Qōzī (3.8 km) Kurdak (3.9 km) Qōybaghar (4.4 km) Gawi (5 km) Deh Murdah (5.7 km) Yakhpaj (6.4 km) Buz Darah (8.9 km) Sūjān (9 km) Khazīnah (9.7 km) Chahār Deh (10 km) Sayyid (10 km) Alamtū (10.2 km) Kārēz (10.3 km) Jām (10.3 km) Qajīr Khānah (10.4 km) Kōtal-e Sabzak (10.5 km)

Online Dating

Say-e Tawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Say-e Tawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say-e Tawah, Afghanistan