-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kotal-e Yakhpaj

Map of Kotal-e Yakhpaj Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Yakhpaj,Kowtal-e Yakhpaj,Kōtal-e Yakhpaj,کوتل یخپج, Kōtal-e Yakhpaj

Kotal-e Yakhpaj

Welcome to the Kotal-e Yakhpaj google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Yakhpaj. See Kotal-e Yakhpaj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Yakhpaj area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Kotal-e Yakhpaj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.88946/69.17926
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:21
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Yakhpaj
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Yakhpaj

Online Dating

Kotal-e Yakhpaj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Yakhpaj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Yakhpaj, Afghanistan