-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Aytumak

Map of Aytumak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aytumak,Etomak,Itomak,Ētomak,Ītomak,ایتمک, Aytumak

Aytumak

Welcome to the Aytumak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aytumak. See Aytumak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aytumak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Aytumak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.88049/69.21622
  • Altitude: 2277 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:35
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Aytumak
  •  
Places near Aytumak

Online Dating

Aytumak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aytumak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aytumak, Afghanistan