-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Say-e Yakhpaj

Map of Say-e Yakhpaj Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Say-e Yakhpaj,Sāy-e Yakhpaj,سای یخپج, Sāy-e Yakhpaj

Say-e Yakhpaj

Welcome to the Say-e Yakhpaj google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy-e Yakhpaj. See Say-e Yakhpaj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy-e Yakhpaj area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Say-e Yakhpaj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.90296/69.25215
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:20
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Say-e Yakhpaj
  •  
Places near Say-e Yakhpaj
Yarm-e Suflá (2.9 km) Zard Aspān (2.9 km) Khushkak (3.2 km) Qaryah-ye Muḩammad-Dād (4.5 km) Yarm-e ‘Ulyā (4.8 km) Chahār Deh (4.9 km) Qaryah-ye Muḩammad-Dād (5.1 km) Yakhpaj (5.6 km) Qaryah-ye Muḩammad-Dād (5.8 km) Khwājah Awlīā (5.9 km) Tarnāw (6.5 km) Warichī (8.5 km) Māsān (8.5 km) Gāvmordeh (9 km) Kurdak (9.5 km) Panjshayrī (10.3 km) Panjshayrī (12 km) Bāgh-e Naz̧ar (12.1 km)

Online Dating

Say-e Yakhpaj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Say-e Yakhpaj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say-e Yakhpaj, Afghanistan