-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Jolgeh-ye Yarm

Map of Jolgeh-ye Yarm Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jelga-i-Yarm,Jelga-i-Yaṟm,Jolgeh-ye Yarm, Jolgeh-ye Yarm

Jolgeh-ye Yarm

Welcome to the Jolgeh-ye Yarm google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jolgeh-ye Yarm. See Jolgeh-ye Yarm photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jolgeh-ye Yarm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jolgeh-ye Yarm
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.93/69.24917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:33
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Jolgeh-ye Yarm
  •  
Places near Jolgeh-ye Yarm

Online Dating

Jolgeh-ye Yarm Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jolgeh-ye Yarm, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jolgeh-ye Yarm, Afghanistan