-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Ayshmurad

Map of Ayshmurad Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ayshmurad,Ayshmurād,Esmorad,Ishmorad,Ēsmoṟāḏ,Īshmorād,ایشمراد, Ayshmurād

Ayshmurad

Welcome to the Ayshmurad google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ayshmurād. See Ayshmurad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ayshmurād area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Ayshmurad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.98852/69.27164
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:10
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Ayshmurad
  •  
Places near Ayshmurad
Gāvmordeh (0.7 km) Warichī (1.3 km) Panjshayrī (2.5 km) Gāw Murdah (3.4 km) Tarnāw (4 km) Qaryah-ye Muḩammad-Dād (4 km) Qaryah-ye Muḩammad-Dād (4.6 km) Qaryah-ye Muḩammad-Dād (5.2 km) Yarm-e ‘Ulyā (5.8 km) Khwājah Jīrān (6.1 km) Yarm-e Suflá (6.8 km) Sōnalāw (7.3 km) Gudrī (8.3 km) Khushkak (9.4 km) Pashah Khānah (11.4 km) Daragī (11.4 km) Shakhaymūm (11.5 km) Zard Aspān (12.1 km)

Online Dating

Ayshmurad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ayshmurad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ayshmurad, Afghanistan