-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Shakh-e Safayd

Map of Shakh-e Safayd Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakhe Safed,Shakh-e Safayd,Shakh-e Sefid,Shākh-e Safayd,Shākh-e Sefīd,Sākhe Safēḏ,شاخ سفید, Shākh-e Safayd

Shakh-e Safayd

Welcome to the Shakh-e Safayd google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shākh-e Safayd. See Shakh-e Safayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shākh-e Safayd area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Shakh-e Safayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.9334/69.30845
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:40
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Shakh-e Safayd
  •  
Places near Shakh-e Safayd
Yarm-e ‘Ulyā (2.2 km) Khushkak (3.7 km) Yarm-e Suflá (4.2 km) Qaryah-ye Muḩammad-Dād (4.9 km) Qaryah-ye Muḩammad-Dād (5.2 km) Qaryah-ye Muḩammad-Dād (5.4 km) Warichī (5.8 km) Tarnāw (6.6 km) Gāvmordeh (6.7 km) Zard Aspān (7.1 km) Panjshayrī (8.9 km) Khwājah Awlīā (9.1 km) Gāw Murdah (10.4 km) Chahār Deh (10.7 km) Yakhpaj (11.2 km) Sōnalāw (12.8 km) Māsān (13 km) Khwājah Jīrān (13 km)

Online Dating

Shakh-e Safayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shakh-e Safayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shakh-e Safayd, Afghanistan