-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Yarm

Map of Yarm Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yarm,یرم, Yarm

Yarm

Welcome to the Yarm google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yarm. See Yarm photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yarm area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Yarm
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.93376/69.26605
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:58
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Yarm
  •  
Places near Yarm

Online Dating

Yarm Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yarm, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yarm, Afghanistan