-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darreh-ye Yarm

Map of Darreh-ye Yarm Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrahe Yarm,Darreh-ye Yarm,Ḏaṟṟahe Yaṟm, Darreh-ye Yarm

Darreh-ye Yarm

Welcome to the Darreh-ye Yarm google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-ye Yarm. See Darreh-ye Yarm photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-ye Yarm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darreh-ye Yarm
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.92972/69.26056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:02
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Darreh-ye Yarm
  •  
Places near Darreh-ye Yarm

Online Dating

Darreh-ye Yarm Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darreh-ye Yarm, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-ye Yarm, Afghanistan