-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Gali

Map of Darah-ye Gali Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Gali,Darah-ye Galī,Darrahe Gali,Darreh-ye Gali,درۀ گلی,Ḏaṟṟahe Gali, Darah-ye Galī

Darah-ye Gali

Welcome to the Darah-ye Gali google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Galī. See Darah-ye Gali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Galī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Gali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.91796/69.29234
  • Altitude: 2572 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:23
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Gali
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Gali

Online Dating

Darah-ye Gali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Gali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Gali, Afghanistan