-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kotalchah-ye Khushkak

Map of Kotalchah-ye Khushkak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotalalca-i-Khuskak,Kotalchah-ye Khushkak,Kowtalalcheh-ye Khoshkak,Kōtalalca-i-Khuskak,Kōtalchah-ye Khushkak,کوتلچۀ خشکک, Kōtalchah-ye Khushkak

Kotalchah-ye Khushkak

Welcome to the Kotalchah-ye Khushkak google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtalchah-ye Khushkak. See Kotalchah-ye Khushkak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtalchah-ye Khushkak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Kotalchah-ye Khushkak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.89102/69.27549
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:43
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Kotalchah-ye Khushkak
  •  
Places near Kotalchah-ye Khushkak

Online Dating

Kotalchah-ye Khushkak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotalchah-ye Khushkak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotalchah-ye Khushkak, Afghanistan