-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kami Zard Aspan

Map of Kami Zard Aspan Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kami Zard Aspan,Kami Zardaspan,Kami Zardaspān,Kamī Zard Aspān,کمی زرد اسپان, Kamī Zard Aspān

Kami Zard Aspan

Welcome to the Kami Zard Aspan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamī Zard Aspān. See Kami Zard Aspan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamī Zard Aspān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Kami Zard Aspan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.8901/69.33324
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:07
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Kami Zard Aspan
  •  
Places near Kami Zard Aspan
Khushkak (4.5 km) Zard Aspān (6.1 km) Khwājah Awlīā (6.2 km) Yarm-e ‘Ulyā (6.8 km) Yarm-e Suflá (7.7 km) Qaryah-ye Muḩammad-Dād (9.2 km) Qaryah-ye Muḩammad-Dād (9.7 km) Bāgh-e Naz̧ar (9.8 km) Chahār Deh (10.1 km) Qaryah-ye Muḩammad-Dād (10.1 km) Māsān (10.3 km) Murghī (10.9 km) Warichī (11.1 km) Surkh-Paryāw (11.1 km) Shāshān (11.2 km) Tarnāw (11.3 km) Gāvmordeh (12 km) Gīlās Darah (12.1 km)

Online Dating

Kami Zard Aspan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kami Zard Aspan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kami Zard Aspan, Afghanistan