Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Tandor Kalan

Map of Tandor Kalan Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tandor Kalan,Tandur Kalan,Tandōr Kalān,Tandōṟ Kalān,Tandūr Kalān,تندور کلان, Tandōr Kalān

Tandor Kalan

Welcome to the Tandor Kalan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tandōr Kalān. See Tandor Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tandōr Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Tandor Kalan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:18
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Tandor Kalan
Places near Tandor Kalan

Online Dating

Tandor Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tandor Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tandor Kalan, Afghanistan