Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Gurzumak

Map of Gurzumak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gurzomak,Gurzumak,گرزمک, Gurzumak


Welcome to the Gurzumak google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gurzumak. See Gurzumak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gurzumak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Gurzumak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:25
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Gurzumak
Places near Gurzumak

Online Dating

Gurzumak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gurzumak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gurzumak, Afghanistan