-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qarq

Map of Qarq Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarq,قرق, Qarq

Qarq

Welcome to the Qarq google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarq. See Qarq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Qarq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.94434/69.46963
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:45
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Qarq
  •  
Places near Qarq

Online Dating

Qarq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qarq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarq, Afghanistan