-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darreh-ye Waghaw

Map of Darreh-ye Waghaw Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrahe Waghaw,Darreh-ye Waghaw,Ḏaṟṟahe Waghaw, Darreh-ye Waghaw

Darreh-ye Waghaw

Welcome to the Darreh-ye Waghaw google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-ye Waghaw. See Darreh-ye Waghaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-ye Waghaw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darreh-ye Waghaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.92583/69.475
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:03
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Darreh-ye Waghaw
  •  
Places near Darreh-ye Waghaw

Online Dating

Darreh-ye Waghaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darreh-ye Waghaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-ye Waghaw, Afghanistan