-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Murghi

Map of Darah-ye Murghi Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Murghi,Darah-ye Murghī,Darrahe Murghi,Darreh-ye Morghi,Darreh-ye Morghī,درۀ مرغی,Ḏaṟṟahe Muṟghi, Darah-ye Murghī

Darah-ye Murghi

Welcome to the Darah-ye Murghi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Murghī. See Darah-ye Murghi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Murghī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Murghi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.92536/69.4654
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:29
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Murghi
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Murghi
Waghow (0.8 km) Sōchī (3.5 km) Ḏaṟagi (3.5 km) Daragī (3.6 km) Deh-e Mīrak (3.7 km) Warichī (4.3 km) Deh-e Mīānah (4.5 km) Dahānah (4.7 km) Jalandarī (5.1 km) ‘Ābid Khēl (5.4 km) Bāzār (5.6 km) Mīr Shikār (5.6 km) Deh-e Khaţīb (6.8 km) Wêch (6.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah (6.9 km) Deh-e Kirīān (6.9 km) Deh-Afghānān (7.1 km) Deh-e Ţālib (7.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Murghi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Murghi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Murghi, Afghanistan