Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Shakh-Saladi

Map of Shakh-Saladi Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakh-saladi,Sakh-salāḏi,Shakh-Saladi,Shākh-Salādī,شاخ سلادی, Shākh-Salādī


Welcome to the Shakh-Saladi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shākh-Salādī. See Shakh-Saladi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shākh-Salādī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Shakh-Saladi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:14
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Shakh-Saladi
Places near Shakh-Saladi

Online Dating

Shakh-Saladi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shakh-Saladi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shakh-Saladi, Afghanistan