Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qasaw Darah

Map of Qasaw Darah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qasab Darreh,Qasaw Darah,Qasawdara,Qasāwḏaṟa,Qaşāb Darreh,Qaşāw Darah,قصاو دره, Qaşāw Darah

Qasaw Darah

Welcome to the Qasaw Darah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaşāw Darah. See Qasaw Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaşāw Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Qasaw Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:11
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Qasaw Darah
Places near Qasaw Darah

Online Dating

Qasaw Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qasaw Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qasaw Darah, Afghanistan