-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Gardanah-ye Ghunj

Map of Gardanah-ye Ghunj Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardana-i-Ghunj,Gardanah-ye Ghunj,Gardanayi-Gundzh,Gardaneh-ye Ghownj,Gaṟḏana-i-Ghunj,گردنۀ غنج, Gardanah-ye Ghunj

Gardanah-ye Ghunj

Welcome to the Gardanah-ye Ghunj google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardanah-ye Ghunj. See Gardanah-ye Ghunj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardanah-ye Ghunj area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Gardanah-ye Ghunj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.49396/68.94006
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:56
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Gardanah-ye Ghunj
  •  
Places near Gardanah-ye Ghunj
Gardanah-ye Ghunj (0 km) Khisar (0.7 km) Takhtah Sang (0.8 km) Lalma’ī (1.5 km) Malkhān (2 km) Ispandak (2.5 km) Siyāh Sang (3.5 km) Chandarān (4 km) Gōrī Sōkhtah (4.1 km) Sar-e Kamar (4.7 km) Khōb Darah (5.1 km) Darah-ye Sowāj (5.2 km) Dūāb-e Wāliyān (5.8 km) Paralah (6 km) Chōkak (6 km) Pasak (6.5 km) Dahān-e Yakhak (7.9 km) Surkhīān (8 km)

Online Dating

Gardanah-ye Ghunj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gardanah-ye Ghunj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardanah-ye Ghunj, Afghanistan