-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Lalmak

Map of Koh-e Lalmak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Lal'mak,Gora Lal’mak,Koh-e Lalmak,Kohe Lalmak,Kuh-e Lalmak,Kōh-e Lalmak,Kūh-e Lalmak,کوه للمک, Kōh-e Lalmak

Koh-e Lalmak

Welcome to the Koh-e Lalmak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Lalmak. See Koh-e Lalmak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Lalmak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Lalmak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.43/68.56227
  • Altitude: 3615 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:28
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Koh-e Lalmak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Lalmak
Siyāh Mundah (4 km) Chahār Dar (5.6 km) Dahān-e Bībī Darah (7.9 km) Bēg Shahr (8.9 km) Sar-e Bayd (9.9 km) Talkhīān (11.5 km) Naytōghay (12.1 km) Bāgh-e Bālinah (13 km) Paytow Jōy (13.3 km) Gōshah (14.2 km) Iskār (14.3 km) Zārghah (15.5 km) Siyāh Rēgak (15.5 km) Kolōlah Sang (15.7 km) Qōl-e Iskār (16 km) Ţabaqsar (16.5 km) Mīān Deh (17 km) Murōy-e Bālā (17.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Lalmak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Lalmak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Lalmak, Afghanistan