-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Sorasanak

Map of Koh-e Sorasanak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sorasanak,Koh-e Sorasanak,Kohe Sorasanak,Kohe Sōṟasānak,Kuh-e Surasanak,Kōh-e Sōrasānak,Kūh-e Sūrasānak,کوه سورسانک, Kōh-e Sōrasānak

Koh-e Sorasanak

Welcome to the Koh-e Sorasanak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sōrasānak. See Koh-e Sorasanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sōrasānak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Sorasanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.36666/68.87076
  • Altitude: 4598 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:05
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sorasanak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sorasanak

Online Dating

Koh-e Sorasanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sorasanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sorasanak, Afghanistan