Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Tobatay

Map of Koh-e Tobatay Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Tobatay,Koh-e Tobatay,Kohe Tobatay,Kohe Tōbatay,Kuh-e Towbatay,Kōh-e Tōbatay,Kūh-e Towbatay,کوه توبتی, Kōh-e Tōbatay

Koh-e Tobatay

Welcome to the Koh-e Tobatay google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tōbatay. See Koh-e Tobatay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tōbatay area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Tobatay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 4755 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:28
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Koh-e Tobatay
Places near Koh-e Tobatay

Online Dating

Koh-e Tobatay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Tobatay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Tobatay, Afghanistan