-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Khinjan

Map of Darah-ye Khinjan Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khinjan,Darah-ye Khinjān,Darrah Khenjan,Darrahe Khenjan,Darrahe Khenjān,Darreh-ye Khenjan,Khindzhan,درۀ خنجان,Ḏaṟṟah Khenjān,Ḏaṟṟahe Khenjān, Darah-ye Khinjān

Darah-ye Khinjan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khinjan google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khinjān. See Darah-ye Khinjan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khinjān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Khinjan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.49393/68.93921
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:32
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khinjan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khinjan
Gardanah-ye Ghunj (0.1 km) Khisar (0.6 km) Takhtah Sang (0.8 km) Lalma’ī (1.5 km) Malkhān (2 km) Ispandak (2.5 km) Siyāh Sang (3.5 km) Chandarān (4 km) Gōrī Sōkhtah (4.2 km) Sar-e Kamar (4.7 km) Khōb Darah (5 km) Darah-ye Sowāj (5.2 km) Dūāb-e Wāliyān (5.7 km) Paralah (5.9 km) Chōkak (6 km) Pasak (6.5 km) Dahān-e Yakhak (7.8 km) Surkhīān (8 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khinjan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khinjan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khinjan, Afghanistan