-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Ta`mirat-e Tonal-e Shamali

Map of Ta`mirat-e Tonal-e Shamali Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ta`mirat-e Tonal-e Shamali,Ta`mirat-e Tonale Samali,Ta`mirat-e Tunel-e Shomali,Ta‘mīrāt-e Tonale Šamālī,Ta‘mīrāt-e Tōnal-e Shamālī,Ta‘mīrāt-e Tūnel-e Shomālī,تعمیرات تونل شمالی,تعمیراتٔ تونلٔ شمالی, Ta‘mīrāt-e Tōnal-e Shamālī

Ta`mirat-e Tonal-e Shamali

Welcome to the Ta`mirat-e Tonal-e Shamali google satellite map! This tunnel is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ta‘mīrāt-e Tōnal-e Shamālī. See Ta`mirat-e Tonal-e Shamali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ta‘mīrāt-e Tōnal-e Shamālī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Ta`mirat-e Tonal-e Shamali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: tunnel
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.37914/68.99807
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:27
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Ta`mirat-e Tonal-e Shamali
  •  
Places near Ta`mirat-e Tonal-e Shamali

Online Dating

Ta`mirat-e Tonal-e Shamali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ta`mirat-e Tonal-e Shamali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ta`mirat-e Tonal-e Shamali, Afghanistan