Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Khirmandan

Map of Darah-ye Khirmandan Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khirmandan,Darah-ye Khirmandān,Darrah Khermandan,Darrahe Khermandan,Darreh-ye Khermandan,Darreh-ye Khermandān,Khirmandan,درۀ خرمندان,Ḏaṟṟah Kheṟmanḏān,Ḏaṟṟahe Kheṟmanḏān, Darah-ye Khirmandān

Darah-ye Khirmandan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khirmandan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khirmandān. See Darah-ye Khirmandan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khirmandān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Khirmandan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:33
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khirmandan
Places near Darah-ye Khirmandan

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khirmandan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Khirmandan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khirmandan, Afghanistan