-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Talkhian

Map of Darah-ye Talkhian Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Talkhian,Darah-ye Talkhīān,Darrah Talkhian,Darrahe Talkhian,Darreh-ye Talkhian,Darreh-ye Talkhīān,Tal'khian,Tal’khian,درۀ تلخیان,Ḏaṟṟah Talkhiān,Ḏaṟṟahe Talkhiān, Darah-ye Talkhīān

Darah-ye Talkhian

Welcome to the Darah-ye Talkhian google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Talkhīān. See Darah-ye Talkhian photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Talkhīān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Talkhian
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.39684/68.60549
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:29
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Talkhian
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Talkhian
Chahār Dar (0.3 km) Dahān-e Bībī Darah (3.3 km) Siyāh Mundah (3.9 km) Talkhīān (7.1 km) Paytow Jōy (8.7 km) Bēg Shahr (9.5 km) Sar-e Bayd (14.8 km) Naytōghay (15.4 km) Mīān Deh (16.8 km) Gōshah (17.5 km) Bāgh-e Bālinah (17.8 km) Kolōlah Sang (18.9 km) Iskār (19 km) Zārghah (19.1 km) Murōy-e Bālā (19.7 km) Ţabaqsar (20 km) Siyāh Rēgak (20.2 km) Qōl-e Iskār (20.7 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Talkhian Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Talkhian, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Talkhian, Afghanistan