-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Bibi Darah

Map of Bibi Darah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bibi Darah,Bibi Darreh,Bibidara,Bibiḏaṟa,Bībī Darah,Bībī Darreh,بیبی دره, Bībī Darah

Bibi Darah

Welcome to the Bibi Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bībī Darah. See Bibi Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bībī Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Bibi Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.40033/68.64319
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:31
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Bibi Darah
  •  
Places near Bibi Darah
Dahān-e Bībī Darah (0.2 km) Chahār Dar (3.1 km) Talkhīān (3.6 km) Paytow Jōy (5.3 km) Siyāh Mundah (7.3 km) Bēg Shahr (8.6 km) Mīān Deh (14.7 km) Sar-e Bayd (16.4 km) Naytōghay (18.8 km) Murōy-e Bālā (19 km) Bāgh-e Bālinah (19.1 km) Zārghah (19.5 km) Iskār (20.3 km) Gōshah (20.9 km) Siyāh Rēgak (21.4 km) Kundah Sang (21.5 km) Bāgh-e Mullā Shāh (21.7 km) Qōl-e Iskār (21.9 km)

Online Dating

Bibi Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bibi Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bibi Darah, Afghanistan