-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Awghan Murdah

Map of Darah-ye Awghan Murdah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Avganmurda,Darah-ye Awghan Murdah,Darah-ye Awghān Murdah,Darrah Awghanmurda,Darrahe Awghanmurda,Darreh-ye Owghanmordeh,Darreh-ye Owghānmordeh,درۀ اوغان مرده,Ḏaṟṟah Awghānmuṟḏa,Ḏaṟṟahe Awghānmuṟḏa, Darah-ye Awghān Murdah

Darah-ye Awghan Murdah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Awghan Murdah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Awghān Murdah. See Darah-ye Awghan Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Awghān Murdah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Awghan Murdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.12047/68.57921
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:03
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Awghan Murdah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Awghan Murdah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Awghan Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Awghan Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Awghan Murdah, Afghanistan