Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Zaghak

Map of Darah-ye Zaghak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Zaghak,Darah-ye Zāghak,Darrah-Zaghak,Darrahe Zaghak,Darreh-ye Zaghak,Zagak,درۀ زاغک,Ḏaṟṟah-Zaghak,Ḏaṟṟahe Zaghak, Darah-ye Zāghak

Darah-ye Zaghak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Zaghak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Zāghak. See Darah-ye Zaghak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Zāghak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Zaghak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:33
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Zaghak
Places near Darah-ye Zaghak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Zaghak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Zaghak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Zaghak, Afghanistan