-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qol-e Akhtash

Map of Qol-e Akhtash Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhtash,Qol-e Akhtash,Qole Akhtas,Qole Akhtāš,Qowl-e Akhtash,Qowl-e Akhtāsh,Qōl-e Akhtāsh,قول اختاش, Qōl-e Akhtāsh

Qol-e Akhtash

Welcome to the Qol-e Akhtash google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Akhtāsh. See Qol-e Akhtash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Akhtāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qol-e Akhtash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.39993/68.67738
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:45
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Qol-e Akhtash
  •  
Places near Qol-e Akhtash
Talkhīān (0.5 km) Paytow Jōy (2.3 km) Dahān-e Bībī Darah (3.3 km) Chahār Dar (6.2 km) Bēg Shahr (9.2 km) Siyāh Mundah (10.4 km) Mīān Deh (13.7 km) Sar-e Bayd (18.5 km) Murōy-e Bālā (19.3 km) Dūāb-e Wāliyān (20.3 km) Āwarān (20.3 km) Paralah (20.3 km) Zārghah (20.6 km) Bāgh-e Bālinah (21.1 km) Bāgh-e Mullā Shāh (21.5 km) Kuru (21.7 km) Khōb Darah (21.7 km) Naytōghay (21.9 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Akhtash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Akhtash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Akhtash, Afghanistan