-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Murghak

Map of Darah-ye Murghak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Murghak,Darrah Murghak,Darrahe Murghak,Darreh-ye Morghak,Murgak,درۀ مرغک,Ḏaṟṟah Muṟghak,Ḏaṟṟahe Muṟghak, Darah-ye Murghak

Darah-ye Murghak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Murghak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Murghak. See Darah-ye Murghak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Murghak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Murghak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.43439/68.84963
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:05
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Murghak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Murghak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Murghak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Murghak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Murghak, Afghanistan