-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Malkhan

Map of Darah-ye Malkhan Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Malkhan,Darah-ye Malkhān,Darrah Malkhan,Darrahe Malkhan,Darreh-ye Malkhan,Darreh-ye Malkhān,درۀ ملخان,Ḏaṟṟah Malkhān,Ḏaṟṟahe Malkhān, Darah-ye Malkhān

Darah-ye Malkhan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Malkhan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Malkhān. See Darah-ye Malkhan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Malkhān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Malkhan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.47739/68.95187
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:21
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Malkhan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Malkhan
Malkhān (0.2 km) Takhtah Sang (1.4 km) Gōrī Sōkhtah (2.1 km) Gardanah-ye Ghunj (2.1 km) Khisar (2.8 km) Lalma’ī (3.6 km) Ispandak (4.6 km) Siyāh Sang (5.6 km) Chandarān (6.2 km) Khōb Darah (6.6 km) Dūāb-e Wāliyān (6.7 km) Sar-e Kamar (6.8 km) Paralah (7 km) Darah-ye Sowāj (7.3 km) Chōkak (8.1 km) Pasak (8.6 km) Dō Shākh (9.1 km) Dahān-e Yakhak (10 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Malkhan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Malkhan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Malkhan, Afghanistan