-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Walian

Map of Darah-ye Walian Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Walian,Darah-ye Wālīān,Darrah Walyan,Darrahe Walyan,Darrahe Walyān,Darreh-ye Valian,Darreh-ye Valīān,Darreh-ye Walyan,Darreh-ye Walyān,درۀ والیان,Ḏaṟṟah Walyān,Ḏaṟṟahe Walyān, Darah-ye Wālīān

Darah-ye Walian

Welcome to the Darah-ye Walian google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Wālīān. See Darah-ye Walian photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Wālīān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Walian
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.49402/68.87811
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:06
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Walian
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Walian
Khōb Darah (0.8 km) Paralah (1 km) Dūāb-e Wāliyān (1.6 km) Lalma’ī (4.9 km) Ispandak (5 km) Khisar (5.2 km) Siyāh Sang (5.4 km) Chandarān (5.5 km) Gardanah-ye Ghunj (5.6 km) Takhtah Sang (5.8 km) Dahān-e Yakhak (5.9 km) Sar-e Kamar (6 km) Darah-ye Sowāj (6.6 km) Malkhān (6.9 km) Chōkak (7.1 km) Pasak (7.3 km) Surkhīān (8.2 km) Āwarān (8.7 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Walian Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Walian, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Walian, Afghanistan