-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qol-e Putnahgak

Map of Qol-e Putnahgak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Putnagak,Qol-e Putnahgak,Qole Putnagak,Qowl-e Putnagak,Qōl-e Putnahgak,Qōle Putnagak,قول پتنه گک, Qōl-e Putnahgak

Qol-e Putnahgak

Welcome to the Qol-e Putnahgak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Putnahgak. See Qol-e Putnahgak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Putnahgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qol-e Putnahgak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.38839/68.53951
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:43
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Qol-e Putnahgak
  •  
Places near Qol-e Putnahgak

Online Dating

Qol-e Putnahgak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Putnahgak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Putnahgak, Afghanistan