-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qol-e Lalmak

Map of Qol-e Lalmak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lal'mak,Lal’mak,Qol-e Lalmak,Qole Lalmak,Qowl-e Lalmak,Qōl-e Lalmak,Qōle Lalmak,قول للمک, Qōl-e Lalmak

Qol-e Lalmak

Welcome to the Qol-e Lalmak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Lalmak. See Qol-e Lalmak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Lalmak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qol-e Lalmak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.39482/68.59297
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:08
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Qol-e Lalmak
  •  
Places near Qol-e Lalmak
Chahār Dar (1.5 km) Siyāh Mundah (2.7 km) Dahān-e Bībī Darah (4.5 km) Talkhīān (8.2 km) Paytow Jōy (9.8 km) Bēg Shahr (10.2 km) Naytōghay (14.3 km) Sar-e Bayd (14.6 km) Gōshah (16.3 km) Bāgh-e Bālinah (17.6 km) Mīān Deh (17.7 km) Kolōlah Sang (17.7 km) Iskār (18.8 km) Ţabaqsar (18.9 km) Zārghah (19.3 km) Siyāh Rēgak (20 km) Murōy-e Bālā (20.1 km) Qōl-e Iskār (20.5 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Lalmak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Lalmak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Lalmak, Afghanistan