-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Katawlang

Map of Katawlang Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Katablang,Kataulang,Katawlang,Katāblang,Kaṯawlang,کټولنگ, Kaṯawlang

Katawlang

Welcome to the Katawlang google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaṯawlang. See Katawlang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaṯawlang area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Katawlang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.17015/68.67523
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:14
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Katawlang
  •  
Places near Katawlang

Online Dating

Katawlang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Katawlang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Katawlang, Afghanistan