-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Nawer

Map of Darah-ye Nawer Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Nawer,Darah-ye Nāwêr,Darrah Nawar,Darrahe Nawar,Darreh-ye Nawar,Darreh-ye Nāwar,Navar,درۀ ناور,Ḏaṟṟah Nāwaṟ,Ḏaṟṟahe Nāwaṟ, Darah-ye Nāwêr

Darah-ye Nawer

Welcome to the Darah-ye Nawer google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Nāwêr. See Darah-ye Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.24117/68.71874
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:06
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Nawer
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Nawer
Paytow Jōy (16.7 km) Talkhīān (17.8 km) Dahān-e Bībī Darah (19.1 km) Chahār Dar (19.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Nawer, Afghanistan