-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kotal-e Sochi

Map of Kotal-e Sochi Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Sochi,Kotale Suci,Kowtal-e Suchi,Kowtal-e Sūchi,Kōtal-e Sōchī,Kōtale Sūci,کوتل سوچی, Kōtal-e Sōchī

Kotal-e Sochi

Welcome to the Kotal-e Sochi google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Sōchī. See Kotal-e Sochi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Sōchī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Kotal-e Sochi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.85104/69.43071
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:49
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Sochi
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Sochi

Online Dating

Kotal-e Sochi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Sochi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Sochi, Afghanistan