-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Say-e Jaghjani

Map of Say-e Jaghjani Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Say-e Jaghjani,Sāy-e Jaghjāni,Sāy-e Jaghjānī,سای جغجانی, Sāy-e Jaghjānī

Say-e Jaghjani

Welcome to the Say-e Jaghjani google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy-e Jaghjānī. See Say-e Jaghjani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy-e Jaghjānī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Say-e Jaghjani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.78622/69.3503
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:55
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Say-e Jaghjani
  •  
Places near Say-e Jaghjani

Online Dating

Say-e Jaghjani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Say-e Jaghjani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say-e Jaghjani, Afghanistan