-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Sar-e Khwajah Awlia

Map of Sar-e Khwajah Awlia Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Khvajeh `Olya,Sar-e Khvājeh ‘Olyā,Sar-e Khwajah Awlia,Sar-e Khwājah Awlīā,Sare Khwajaawlya,Saṟe Khwājaawlyā,سر خواجه اولیا, Sar-e Khwājah Awlīā

Sar-e Khwajah Awlia

Welcome to the Sar-e Khwajah Awlia google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Khwājah Awlīā. See Sar-e Khwajah Awlia photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Khwājah Awlīā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Sar-e Khwajah Awlia
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.84696/69.34277
  • Altitude: 3945 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:33
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Sar-e Khwajah Awlia
  •  
Places near Sar-e Khwajah Awlia

Online Dating

Sar-e Khwajah Awlia Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Khwajah Awlia, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Khwajah Awlia, Afghanistan