-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kotal-e Zard Aspan

Map of Kotal-e Zard Aspan Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Zard Aspan,Kotale Zardaspan,Kowtal-e Zardaspan,Kowtal-e Zaṟdaspān,Kōtal-e Zard Aspān,Kōtale Zaṟḏaspān,کوتل زرد اسپان, Kōtal-e Zard Aspān

Kotal-e Zard Aspan

Welcome to the Kotal-e Zard Aspan google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Zard Aspān. See Kotal-e Zard Aspan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Zard Aspān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Kotal-e Zard Aspan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.86235/69.27745
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:09
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Zard Aspan
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Zard Aspan
Khwājah Awlīā (0.8 km) Zard Aspān (2.1 km) Chahār Deh (4.6 km) Māsān (4.7 km) Khushkak (4.8 km) Bāgh-e Naz̧ar (7.1 km) Yarm-e Suflá (7.4 km) Gīlās Darah (7.9 km) Yarm-e ‘Ulyā (8.3 km) Yakhpaj (9 km) Qaryah-ye Muḩammad-Dād (9.2 km) Qaryah-ye Muḩammad-Dād (9.9 km) Shāshān (10.2 km) Qājgharī (10.4 km) Qaryah-ye Muḩammad-Dād (10.5 km) Murghī (11 km) Kurdak (11.1 km) Mīrbāyā (11.2 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Zard Aspan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Zard Aspan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Zard Aspan, Afghanistan