-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Say-e Chahar Deh

Map of Say-e Chahar Deh Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Say-e Chahar Deh,Saye Cahardeh,Sāy-e Chahār Deh,Sāye Cahāṟḏeh,سای چهار ده, Sāy-e Chahār Deh

Say-e Chahar Deh

Welcome to the Say-e Chahar Deh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy-e Chahār Deh. See Say-e Chahar Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy-e Chahār Deh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Say-e Chahar Deh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.86878/69.2472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:32
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 16:42
Wiki articles near Say-e Chahar Deh
  •  
Places near Say-e Chahar Deh
Chahār Deh (2 km) Zard Aspān (2.1 km) Khwājah Awlīā (3.3 km) Māsān (4.7 km) Khushkak (5.4 km) Yakhpaj (6.3 km) Yarm-e Suflá (6.7 km) Yarm-e ‘Ulyā (8.3 km) Qaryah-ye Muḩammad-Dād (8.3 km) Kurdak (8.4 km) Qaryah-ye Muḩammad-Dād (9 km) Gīlās Darah (9 km) Bāgh-e Naz̧ar (9.1 km) Qaryah-ye Muḩammad-Dād (9.6 km) Tarnāw (10.2 km) Panjshayrī (11.7 km) Qājgharī (12.2 km) Warichī (12.3 km)

Online Dating

Say-e Chahar Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Say-e Chahar Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say-e Chahar Deh, Afghanistan