-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Say-e Masan

Map of Say-e Masan Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Say-e Masan,Sāy-e Māsān,سای ماسان, Sāy-e Māsān

Say-e Masan

Welcome to the Say-e Masan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy-e Māsān. See Say-e Masan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy-e Māsān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Say-e Masan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.83975/69.26794
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:21
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Say-e Masan
  •  
Places near Say-e Masan
Khwājah Awlīā (2 km) Māsān (2.1 km) Zard Aspān (4.4 km) Chahār Deh (4.6 km) Bāgh-e Naz̧ar (5.4 km) Gīlās Darah (5.5 km) Khushkak (7.4 km) Qājgharī (8.5 km) Shāshān (9 km) Mīrbāyā (9.3 km) Tal-e Mīrghāzī (9.7 km) Yakhpaj (9.8 km) Yarm-e Suflá (9.8 km) Murghī (10.3 km) Kurdak (10.8 km) Yarm-e ‘Ulyā (10.9 km) Ḩājī Khēl (11.1 km) Khārpushtah (11.5 km)

Online Dating

Say-e Masan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Say-e Masan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say-e Masan, Afghanistan