-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kurdak

Map of Kurdak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kurdak,کردک, Kurdak

Kurdak

Welcome to the Kurdak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kurdak. See Kurdak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kurdak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Kurdak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.87004/69.15467
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:32
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Kurdak
  •  
Places near Kurdak
Kurdak (0 km) Panjshayrī (3.9 km) Yakhpaj (4.7 km) Chahār Deh (6.5 km) Qōzī (6.7 km) Tulī (7.4 km) Qōybaghar (8 km) Khazīnah (8.2 km) Gawi (8.9 km) Deh Murdah (9.6 km) Māsān (10 km) Zard Aspān (10.2 km) Khwājah Awlīā (11.4 km) Yarm-e Suflá (11.6 km) Qaryah-ye Muḩammad-Dād (12.2 km) Buz Darah (12.4 km) Chaylah (12.5 km) Khushkak (12.6 km)

Online Dating

Kurdak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kurdak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kurdak, Afghanistan